Below is the list of currently approved education agents of Education Access Australia:
Business Name First Name Family Name Contact Number
Asia Pacific Education Consultants Pty Ltd Vikas Sharma 03 9650 0569
Bajwa Immigration Consultants Mohit 0406 401 000
Blue Education and Migration Sonia Ong 8 6381 0030
Dream Search International Consulting (Melbourne) Moon Sun 03 9639 4128
Eduin Pty Ltd Cecilia GIL 03 8590 2401
Eureka Study – Melbourne (HQ) Johan Chan 0429 381 370
Ezy Visa Mei Lin 390773101
Finemarks Australia Pty Ltd Valentine Oliveiro 61466021160
Get Qualified Now Vincent 61416653899
Gracindo CV. Ivan Sitompul 61403613820
IAE Global Yu Yamazaki 61292675252
Masiratna Study Abroad Kelana Jaya 390176719
Mates International Education & Visa Services Shankar Dharel 0451 232 076
Maximus Group Pty Ltd Shahid 03 8560 1984
New Horizon Migration and Education Solutions Pooja Ale 045 100 2428
Pathway to Aus Brad Lincoln 07 5526 5900
Progress Study Consultancy Andreas Martono 03 9620 3883
Raych Consulting Julie Wen 433399178
RPS Migration Services Renante 415831158
Study Directions Amit 0406 153 388
StudyNet Pty Ltd Vee 03 9041 2251
Vision Consultants (Australia) Pty Ltd Imran Ali 0424 462 847